RESULTS  

send us your weekly results Race Products Inc..

Return Home    

   

ICE BOWL 1-07-07

   

LATE MODEL

 CRATE LATE MODEL

SPORTSMAN

OPEN WHEEL

STREET STOCK/BOMBER

TERRY SMITH   5TH

LOGAN YATES     7TH

JOSH ADKINS     5TH

JEFF HELMS    5TH

TYLER HURST     2ND

RANDALL WALKER   6TH

STEVE KIRK      11TH

DALLAS COOPER     6TH

JASON HIETT    7TH

ADAM MAGOUIRCK     9TH

ROSS MARTIN    9TH

CHAD WALLACE      14TH

TODD DARDA    10TH

KEVIN WADDELL    9TH

SCOTT MAGOUIRCK     13TH

STACEY HOLMES    14TH

DEE HINDMAN     15TH

ERIC COOLEY    11TH

ERIC SMITH   10TH

 

DANNY PEOPLES    22TH

ADAM MARTIN     17TH

BRIAN PONDER    19TH

JEREMY HIETT    13TH

 
 

CARLTON FREEMAN     18TH

MARTIN TYLER    20TH

SCOTTIE HIETT    21ST

 

 

 

DENNIS HALE    22TH

   

 

   

WINTER CLASSIC 1-28-07

   

LATE MODEL

 CRATE LATE MODEL

SPORTSMAN

OPEN WHEEL

STREET STOCK

TERRY SMITH      5TH

CURTIS CLINE     6TH

     

RONALD DUNN     7TH

LOGAN YATES      8TH

     

CHRIS RAGAN     11TH

 

     

JOE DENBY           14TH

       

 

   

WINTER FEST 2-17-06

   

LATE MODEL

 CRATE LATE MODEL

SPORTSMAN

OPEN WHEEL

STREET STOCK

Daniel Miller      3RD

 

     

Jerry Ashley      4TH

 

     

Chris Ragan      5TH

 

     
Corey Posey      5TH        

 

   

BAMA BASH 2-24-06

   

LATE MODEL

 CRATE LATE MODEL

SPORTSMAN

OPEN WHEEL

STREET STOCK

Tim Busha               3RD

Brian Smith                      1ST

Brian Smith     3RD    

Bo Shirley               10TH

Carlton Freeman           7TH

Dennis Hale     4TH    

Mark Bangs           12TH

Don Farmer                   12TH

Josh Adkins     7TH    
Jason Wilson        15TH Kasey Hall                     11TH Chad Duncan     11TH    
Randall Walker    16TH Tim Busha                      18TH Todd Darda     15TH    
Danny Peoples      18TH Kenny Gaither              22TH Kenny Hall      21ST    
Stacey Holmes      20TH Josh Watson                 24TH Lewis Rakestraw     22ND    
    Dallas Cooper     23RD    

 

   

WEEKEND 1 OF  MARCH

   

LATE MODEL

 CRATE LATE MODEL

SPORTSMAN

OPEN WHEEL

STREET STOCK

Daniel Miller    1st Duck River

 

     

 

   

WEEKEND 2 OF  MARCH

   

LATE MODEL

 CRATE LATE MODEL

SPORTSMAN

OPEN WHEEL

STREET STOCK

Ross Martin 1st  TST

Eric Cooley  1st Columbus

Doug King  1st  TST Scottie Hiette  1st  TST  
Tim Busha    3rd   TST

Logan Yates  1st TST

Josh Adkins  2nd TST Lakeetha Skinner 7th  TST  

Stacey Holmes  4th  TST

Tony Kemp  2nd TST

Parish Duncan  9th  TST    
Terry Smith  5th  TST

Adam Martin 3rd  TST

     
Randall Walker  7th   TST Carlton Freeman 4th  TST      
Chris Ragan 5th  Columbus Jimmy Elkins  6th  TST      
Kurt Radorjcsics  10th  Columbus Kenny Gaither  8th  TST      
Daniel Miller    2nd  Duck River        

 

   

WEEKEND 3 OF  MARCH

   

LATE MODEL

 CRATE LATE MODEL

SPORTSMAN

OPEN WHEEL

STREET STOCK

Dane Dacus   1st  NAS

Eric Cooley    1st    Moulton

Dallas Cooper   1st   TST

E . J Carter   1st   Moulton Scott Magouirk 2nd   TST

Ronald Dunn  8th NAS

Logan Yates   2nd   TST

Chad Duncan   2nd   TST

Eddie Creed   2nd   TST Adam Magouirk  8th   TST

Kelly Hanvey   4th    Moulton

Jimmy Elkins   3rd   TST

Josh Adkins   3rd   TST

Lakeetha Skinner   10th   TST  
Daniel Miller    5th   Moulton

Kenny Gaither   6th   TST

Dougie King   4th   TST

   
Ross Martin    2nd   TST        
Ted Lackey    3rd   TST        
Tony Knowles    4th  TST        
Tim Roszell 5th   TST        
Jimmy Hudgins 8th   TST        
Rod Carroll   10th   TST        
Corey Posey   8th   Duck River        
David Siebers   9th   Duck River        

 

   

WEEKEND 4 OF  MARCH

   

LATE MODEL

 CRATE LATE MODEL

SPORTSMAN

OPEN WHEEL

STREET STOCK

Danny Peoples    1st   TST

Adam Martin   TST

Stevie Waters  1st  TST Scottie Hiette 2nd   TST Scott Magouirk 2nd   TST

Terry Smith 2nd   TST

Logan Yates 2nd  TST

Chad Duncan 3rd   TST Eddie Creed 4th   TST Adam Magouirk 5th   TST

Tim Busha 3rd  TST

Jimmy Elkins 3rd   TST

Dougie King 4th   TST    
Randall Walker 6th   TST Steve Harbottle 4th   TST Josh Adkins 6th   TST    
Ted Lackey 10th   TST Steve Kirk 7th  TST Buddy George 9th   TST    
Brian Smith  3rd   GVS   Brian Ponder 10th   TST    

 

   

WEEKEND 5 OF  MARCH

   

LATE MODEL

 CRATE LATE MODEL

SPORTSMAN

OPEN WHEEL

STREET STOCK

Daniel Miller   3rd Moulton

Eric Cooley  4th North Alabama

Brian Smith  1st  GVS E . J Carter    1st   Moulton Tyler Hurst    1st   TST

Chris Ragan    5th Moulton

Logan Yates   1st   TST

Dallas Cooper   1st    TST Greg Wilthite 2nd Moulton  Scott Magouirk   2nd  TST

Kelly Hanvey    1st   River Valley

Mike Head     2nd   TST

Stevie Waters  3rd   TST E . J Carter    1st   River Valley Adam Magouirk 6th   TST
Chris Ragan   1st North Alabama Corey Korreckt   3rd   TST Dougie King  5th   TST Mark Burgtorf  2nd  Quincy  
Ronald Dunn  7th  North Alabama Adam Martin  4th   TST Josh Adkins  6th  TST Scottie Heitte  1st  TST  
Lonnie Bailey  3rd     Quincy Jimmy Elkins   6th  TST Brian Ponder  7th  TST Eddie Creed    3rd   TST  
Mark   Burgtorf  7th   Quincy Steve Harbottle   7th   TST Parrish Duncan   8th   TST Jeremy Heitte   5th   TST  
Danny Peoples   2nd   TST Lee Burdette   8th   TST Chad Duncan   10th   TST    
Terry Smith  3rd   TST Terry Smith  3rd   TST Lewis Rakestraw   3rd   GVS    
Tim Busha  4th   TST        
Ross Martin   5th   TST        
Ted Lackey   7th   TST        
James Cline  8th   TST        
Randall Walker  9th  TST        
Jimmy Hudgins   10th   TST        
Daniel Miller   1st   Duck River        

 

 

   

WEEKEND 1 OF  APRIL

   

LATE MODEL

 CRATE LATE MODEL

SPORTSMAN

OPEN WHEEL

STREET STOCK

Daniel Miller   1st   Winchester

Tim Busha   2nd   GVS

Brian Smith    4th  GVS E.J Carter  1st   Moulton  

Dee Vaught  9th  Winchester

Tony Kemp  8th   GVS

  Greg Wilthite  3rd Moulton  

Tim Busha   2nd    GVS

Jay George    2nd  Duck River

     
Danny Peoples   7th  GVS        
Brian Barno 10th   GVS        
Chris Ragan 1st   Corinth, MS        

 

   

WEEKEND 3 OF  APRIL

   

LATE MODEL

 CRATE LATE MODEL

SPORTSMAN

OPEN WHEEL

STREET STOCK

Danny Peoples   1st   TST

Logan Yates  1st  TST

Brian Smith    1st   GVS Kevin Waddell   1st  TST  

Tim Busha 3rd  TST

Parrish Duncan 8th  TST

Brian Ponder  2nd TST Mark Burgtorf  5th Bloomfield, IA  

Randall Walker 6th  TST

Brent Roberts  9th  TST

Dallas Cooper  4th  TST Mark Burgtorf  2nd  Memphis, MO  
DeWayne Floyd  GVS Chris Noah  1st   GVS Josh Adkins  5 th   TST Greg Wilhite  3rd  River Valley  
Chris Ragan  1st  Moulton Tony Kemp  2nd GVS Buddy George  7th  TST    
Daniel Miller  8th  Duck river Greg Chumley 3rd  GVS Joe Noojin   3rd  GVS    
Jerry Ashley   1st  Winchester Kenny Brown  8th  GVS Tony Flemming  4th  GVS    
Mike Murphy   2nd Davenport, IA Jay George  9th  Duck River Todd Darda 1st Penton    
Terry Neal    1st  Maquoket,IA David Seibers  9th  Winchester Shane Stodgill  2nd  Penton    
Kelly Hanvey  2nd  River Valley Darren Walker  1st  Missouri Mark Patterson  5th  Penton    
Brandon Mc 5th River Valley Travis Kress  3rd  River Valley Todd Darda  2nd  EAst Alabama    
Bobby  Lowe  7th River Valley Parrish Duncan 1st Penton Dana Eiland  9th  East Alabama    
Chris Ragan  5th  North Alabama Shane Stodgill  2nd Penton Mark Patterson  10th  EAMS    
  Mark Patterson  5th Penton      
  Marc Gooden  2nd Penton      
  Jimmy Elkins   3rd  Penton      
  Tony Kemp 5th Penton      
  Eric Cooley  2nd  Moulton      
  Eric Cooley  2nd Magnolia      

 

   

WEEKEND 4 OF  APRIL

   

LATE MODEL

 CRATE LATE MODEL

SPORTSMAN

OPEN WHEEL

STREET STOCK

Terry Neal   1st   Davenport, IA

Logan Yates  1st TST

Dallas Cooper   1st  ( FRI ) TST Jimmy Hiette  2nd  TST Tyler Hurst 1st  TST

Terry Neal  1st  Jackson, IA

Kenny Gaither 2nd  TST

Dougie King  2nd   TST Scottie Heitte  6th  TST Scott Magouirk 2nd  TST

Darren Walker  1st  Missouri

Jay George    2nd  Duck River

Brian Ponder  4th  TST Scottie Hiette 1st  TST Adam Magouirk 5th  TST
Jerry Ashley  2nd  Winchester Jimmy Elkins  4th  TST Buddy George  7th  TST Eddie Creed  3rd  TST Scott Magouirk 1st  TST
Brian Smith  7th  North Georgia Carlton Freeman  5th  TST Josh Adkins  9th  TST Kevin Waddell  8th  TST Adam Magouirk 2nd  TST
Danny Peoples  2nd  TST Parrish Duncan  10th  TST Chad Duncan  10th  TST Jimmy Hiette  10th Tyler Hurst 3rd  TST
Randall Walker  4th  TST Corey Korrect  3rd  TST Dallas Cooper  1st ( SAT )  TST E . J Carter  2nd  Moulton  
Tim Busha  9th  TST Parrish Duncan  5th    TST Chad Duncan  2nd  TST E . J Carter  2nd  Winfield  
Terry Smith  10th  TST Chris Turley   7th   TST Dougie King  3rd   TST    
Terry Smith 3rd  TST Dustin Stewart  8th   TST Brian Ponder   9th   TST    
Tim Busha  5th  TST Carlton Freeman   9th   TST Shane Stodgill  1st  Penton    
Danny Peoples  6th  TST Daniel Miller   1st   Duck River Todd Darda   2nd  Penton    
Randall Walker  10th  TST Anthony Siebers  6th  Duck River Todd Darda 3rd  East Alabama    
Ronald Dunn  2nd Corinth, MS David Siebers  9th   Duck River      
Lonnie Bailey   34 Raceway Joe Denby  10th   Duck River      
Daniel Miller  1st   Duck River Chad Wallace  1st  Penton      
Kurt Radojcsics  4th  Corinth Marc Gooden   3rd  Penton      
Chris Ragan  4th  North Alabama Jimmy Elkins   4th  Penton      
Kelly Hanvey  North Alabama Stacy Tyler  1st  North Alabama      
Chris Ragan  2nd  Moulton Eric Cooley   10th  North Alabama      
Melvin Burns  6th  Melvin Burns Stacy Tyler  4th  Moulton      
Corey Posey   7th  Winchester        

 

   

WEEKEND 1 OF  MAY

   

LATE MODEL

 CRATE LATE MODEL

SPORTSMAN

OPEN WHEEL

STREET STOCK

Terry Neal   1st   Davenport, IA

Adam Martin  1st TST

Dallas Cooper   1st   TST Kevin Waddell   1st TST Tyler Hurst 1st  TST

Darren Walker  1st  Missouri

Logan Yates  2nd TST

Dougie King 3rd   TST Jimmy Heitte  2nd  TST Scott Magouirk   2nd  TST
Mike Murphy 2nd davenport, IA Jimmy Elkins  3rd  TST Brian Ponder  4th   TST Scottie Heitte  3rd  TST Adam Magouirk 5th  TST
Danny Peoples 1st TST Corey Korrect  4th  TST Josh Adkins  6th   TST E .J Carter 1st  River Valley  
Terry Smith  3rd  TST Dustin Stewart  5th  TST Buddy George  7th  TST Greg Wilhite  5th River valley  
Steve Harbottle 6th TST Chris Turley  8th  TST Lewis Rakestraw  2nd  GVS E . J Carter  1st  Moulton  
Ross Martin 7th TST Brent Roberts  9th  TST Bucket Stewart  5th  GVS    
Cameron Cherry 8th TST Chris Noah  1st GVS Dougie Stewart  9th  GVS    
Bubba Lackey 10th TST Greg Chumley  4th  GVS Chris Noah  10th  GVS    
Mike Murphy  6th Davenport Tony Kemp  7th  GVS      
Mark Burgtorf  1st 34 Raceway Kenny Brown  9th   GVS      
Lonnie Bailey  3rd  34raceway Stacy Tyler  1st  Moulton      
Chris Ragan  5th  North Alabama Darin Walker  1st  Granite Cily. IL      
Keith Miller  1st  Pike County,MS        
Ronald Dunn  3rd  Corinth,MS        
Dewayne Floyd 10th  GVS        
Daniel Miller  1st  Winchester, TN        
Jerry Ashley   4th  Winchester,TN        
Chris Ragan  1st  Moulton        
Daniel Miller  7th  Moulton        

 

   

WEEKEND 2 OF  MAY

   

LATE MODEL

 CRATE LATE MODEL

SPORTSMAN

OPEN WHEEL

STREET STOCK

Lonnie Bailey   1st   Quincy ,IL

Darin Walker  1st Granite City, IL

Dallas Cooper   1st   TST E .J Carter 1st  River Valley Tyler Hurst 1st  TST

Danny Peoples  1st TST

Logan Yates  1st TST

Shane Stodgill  1st Penton, Al Kevin Waddell  2nd  TST Adam Magouirk   2nd  TST
Mike Murphy 2nd davenport, IA Jaylon Stewart  1st  River Valley Josh Adkins 5th  TST   Scott Magouirk 10th  TST
Danny Peoples 1st TST Eric Cooley  1st Magnolia, MS Chad Duncan 6th  TST    
Jason Wilson  3rd  TST Curtis Cline  1st  Penton, Al Buddy George  7th  TST    
Rod Carroll 5th TST Curtis Cline 1st North Georgia Brian Ponder  9th  TST    
Randall Walker 6th TST Adam Martin 2nd  TST Lewis Rakestraw 2nd  GVS    
Ross Martin 7th TST Jimmy Elkins  3rd TST Joe Noojin  4th GVS    
Cameron Cherry 8th TST Parrish Duncan  4th TST Chad Marchman  2nd Penton    
Brandon McCallum 9th TST Kenny Gaither  8th TST Todd Darda  3rd  Penton    
Dewayne Floyd 8th  GVS Greg Chumley  2nd  GVS Mark Patterson  7th  Penton    
Brian Smith  9th  GVS Carlton Freeman  4th  GVS      
Mark Burgtorf  4th  Quincy, IL Eric Cooley 2nd North Alabama      
Lonnie Bailey  4th 34 Raceway,IL Anthony Meadows  2nd  Penton      
Ronald Dunn  2nd Corinth, MS Chad Wallace  3rd  Penton      
Corey Posey 2nd Winchester, TN Parrish Duncan  4th  Penton      
Jerry Ashley 5th  Winchester, TN Marc Gooden  6th Penton      
Mike Murphy  9th  Jackson, IA        
Terry Neal  10th  Jackson, IA        
Daniel Miller  9th North Alabama        
Chris Ragan 10th North Alabama        
         
         

   

   

WEEKEND 3 OF  MAY

   

LATE MODEL

 CRATE LATE MODEL

SPORTSMAN

OPEN WHEEL

STREET STOCK

James Cline  2nd TST

Logan Yates  1st TST Dallas Cooper   1st   TST Kevin Waddell  1st  TST Tyler Hurst 1st  TST
Danny Peoples  3rd TST

Jimmy Elkins 2nd TST

Shane Stodgill  1st Penton, Al Michael Strickland 2nd TST Adam Magouirk   2nd  TST
Tim Busha 4th TST Lee Burdette  3rd  TST Buddy George  2nd  TST Eric Smith 4tht  TST Scott Magouirk 10th  TST
Terry Smith  6th TST Kenny Gaither 4th TST Josh Adkins 5th  TST Jimmy Hiette 5th  TST Chase Edge  1st Penton
Randall Walker8th TST Adam Martin  7th  TST Brian Ponder  6th  TST Greg Wilhite  3rd  Moulton  
Dingus Griffin 9th TST Parrish Duncan 8th  TST Dougie King 7th  TST E. J Carter River Valley  
Rod Carroll 10th TST Steve Kirk 10th  TST   Greg Wilhite  2nd  NAS  
Byron Michaels  3rd Crossville Anthony Meadows 1st Penton   Mark Burgtorf  1st  Illinois  
Lonnie Bailey 3rd  34 Raceway Chad Wallace 2nd Penton      
Shane Stodgill 1st Penton Curtis Cline 3rd  Penton      
Todd Darda 3rd Penton Jimmy Elkins  4th Penton      
Chad Marchman 4th Penton Eric Cooley 1st Moulton      
Dana Eiland 5th Penton Rodney Weaver  3rd  Moulton      
Mark Patterson 6th Penton Eric Cooley 1st North Alabama      
Kelly Tapper 1st  Iowa State Darin Walker 4th Granite,IL      
Terry Neal 2nd Davenport , IA        
Chris Ragan 1st Moulton        
Butch Spears 4th Moulton        
Bizkit  6th Moulton        
Ronald Dunn  4th Corinth, MS        
Heath Johnson 5th Corinth, MS        
Bizkit  4th North Alabama        
Chris Ragan  6th  North Alabama        
Kurt Radorjics  9th  NAS        
Daniel Miller   2nd  Duck River        
David Siebers  7th Duck River        
Mark Burgtorf  3rd Quincy, IL        
Lonnie Bailey  6th  Quincy, IL        
         

 

   

WEEKEND 4 OF  MAY

   

LATE MODEL

 CRATE LATE MODEL

SPORTSMAN

OPEN WHEEL

STREET STOCK

Mark Burgtorf   1st   Quincy ,IL

Tim Staples 1st TST

Dougie King   1st   TST E .J Carter 1st  River Valley Scott Magouirk 1st  TST

Danny Peoples  1st TST

Chad Wallace 1st Penton

Dallas Cooper  TST Kevin Waddell  1st  TST  
Mike Boland 1st Columbus Eric Cooley  1st North Alabama Josh Adkins 4th TST Scottie Hiette 6th Columbus  
Chris Ragan 1st North Alabama Tony Kemp 1st  GVS Brian Ponder 6th TST E .J Carter 2nd Moulton  
Todd Darda 1st Penton Josh Taylor 2nd TST Mike Pearl 8th TST E .J Carter 2nd North Alabama  
Daniel Miller 3rd Duck River Parrish Duncan 3rd TST Joe Noojin 10th TST    
Daniel Miller 2nd Winchester Steve Harbottle 4th TST Brian Smith 2nd  GVS    
Daniel Miller 2nd  Duck River Dustin Stewart 5th TST Chad Marchman  2nd Penton    
Daniel Miller 3rd North Alabama Dee Hindman 7th TST Todd Darda  3rd  Penton    
Corey Posey 4th Winchester Lee Burdette 8th TST Mark Patterson  7th  Penton    
Tim Busha 2nd TST Tony Kemp 9th TST      
DeWayne Britton 4th TST Chris Turley 10th Columbus,MS      
Terry Smith  5th  TST Eric Cooley 2nd Columbus      
Jimmy Hudgins 6th TST Eric Cooley 2nd Magnolia      
Earl Smith 7th TST Rodney Weaver 2nd River Valley      
Bubba Lackey 8th  TST Rodney Weaver 3rd  Moulton      
Lonnie Bailey 5th Quincy, IL Travis Kress 4th River Valley      
Jason Steele 9th North Alabama Chris Noah 6th River Valley      
Terry Neal  10th  Jackson, IA Clint Vaughn 9th River Valley      
Daniel Miller  9th North Alabama Jimmy Elkins 2nd Penton      
Chris Ragan 10th North Alabama Marc Gooden 3rd Penton      
Shane Stodgill 2nd Penton Darin Walker 2nd Tri City, IL      
Chad Marchman 3rd Penton        
Marc Gooden 4th Penton        
Scott Dedwylder 5th Columbus        
Chris Ragan 7th Columbus        
Heath Johnson 10th Columbus        
         

 

   

WEEKEND 1 OF  JUNE

   

LATE MODEL

 CRATE LATE MODEL

SPORTSMAN

OPEN WHEEL

STREET STOCK

Tim Busha  1st   TST

Parrish Duncan 1st TST

Dallas Cooper   1st   TST Kevin Waddell  1st  TST Chase Edge  6th Penton
Terry Smith 4th  TST Logan Yates  2nd TST Chad Duncan  2nd TST E . J Carter  2nd River Valley  
Tim Roszell 5th  TST Dee Hindman  3rd TST Buddy George 3rd TST Shannon Dotson 3rd River Valley  
Danny Peoples 6th TST Dustin Stewart  4th TST Mike Pearl  5th TST    
Dingus Griffin 7th  TST Cory Korrect 6th TST Dougie King 7th TST    
Randall Walker 8th TST Tim Staples 8th TST Fletcher Cavender 8th TST    
Brandon McCallum 9th TST Steve Kirk 10th TST      
Jason Wilson 10th TST Shannon Dotson 1st River Valley      
Terry Neal  1st HWY 3, Iowa Travis Kress 2nd River Valley      
Chris Ragan 3rd North Alabama Rodney Weaver 3rd River Valley      
John Miller 7th North Alabama Eric Cooley  3rd North Alabama      
Ronald Dunn 1st Corinth, MS Stacy Tyler 4th North Alabama      
Heath Johnson 5th Corinth, MS Chad Wallace 1st Penton      
Corey Posey 1st Winchester Jimmy Elkins 2nd Penton      
Jerry Ashley 5th  Winchester Marc Gooden 3rd Penton      
David Seibers 1st Winchester        
Lonnie Bailey 34 Raceway , IA        
Mark Burgtorf 2nd Quincy, IA        
Lonnie Bailey 4th Quincy, IA        
Shane Stodgill 1st Penton        
Todd Darda 2nd Penton        
Mark Patterson  5th Penton        

 

   

WEEKEND 2 OF  JUNE

   

LATE MODEL

 CRATE LATE MODEL

SPORTSMAN

OPEN WHEEL

STREET STOCK

Shane Stodgill  2nd  Penton Marc Gooden 2nd  Penton Dallas Cooper 2nd TST E. J. Carter 2nd River Valley Chase Edge  2nd Penton
Chad Marchman  3rd Penton Curtis Cline 3rd Penton Buddy George 4th TST    
Tyler Hurst 4th  Penton Jimmy Elkins 4th  Penton Tyler Hurst 6th TST    
Mark Patterson 7th  Penton Josh Taylor 2nd  TST Jason Hiette 7th TST    
Danny  Peoples 2nd TST Parrish Duncan 3rd  TST Mike Pearl 10th TST    
Dingus Griffin 3rd TST Jimmy Elkins  4th TST      
Ted Lackey 4th TST Corey Korreckt  5th TST      
Terry Smith 5th TST Dustin Stewart  7th TST      
Tim Roszell 6th TST Dee Hindman  8thTST      
Douglas Stewart 8th TST Kenny Gaither  9th TST      
Randall Walker 9th TST Rodney Weaver 2nd Moulton      
Bubba Lackey 10th TST Eric Cooley 6th Moulton      
Mark Burgtorf 3rd Quincy Jay George 3rd Duck River      
Mark Burgtorf 5th 34 Raceway Darin Walker 2nd Tri- City , IL      
Lonnie Bailey 8th 34 Raceway        
Ronald Dunn 2nd  Corinth        
Chris Ragan 4th North Alabama        
Daniel Miller 2nd North Alabama        
Butch Spears 6th North Alabama        
David Brannon 2nd Duck River        
Corey Posey 4th Duck River        
Jerry Ashley 3rd Winchester        
Charlie McKenna 2nd Fort Dodge        
Terry Neal 2nd Makoketa        
Terry Neal 3rd Jefferson, SD        
Charlie McKenna  Jefferson, SD        

 

   

WEEKEND 3 OF  JUNE

   

LATE MODEL

 CRATE LATE MODEL

SPORTSMAN

OPEN WHEEL

STREET STOCK

Jerry Ashley  2nd Winchester.TN Jay George  2nd Duck River , TN Dougie King 2nd TST Greg Wilhite  2nd North Alabama Scott Maqouirk  3rd  TST
Kelly Hanvey  2nd Duck River, TN Anthony Seibers  3rd  Duck River Dallas Cooper 3rd TST E. J Carter  2nd   River Valley Adam  Maqouirk  7th TST
Daniel Miller 10th Duck River. TN Curtis Cline 2nd TST Jason Heitte 4th TST    
Kurt Radojcsics  8th Columbus Josh Taylor 3rd  TST Josh Adkins 6th TST    
Heath Johnson  8th Corinth, MS Dustin Stewart  4th  TST Chad Duncan 7th TST    
Lonnie Bailey  9th 34 Raceway Kenny Gaither  5th  TST Mike Pearl  8th TST    
Terry Neal 3rd Jefferson, SD Dee Hindman  6th  TST      
Charlie McKenna  7th Jefferson Adam Martin  7th  TST      
Barry Sorensen 6th Buena Vista Lee Burdette  8th  TST      
Mike Murphy  3rd  Mekpketa, IA Steve Kirk  9th  TST      
Terry Neal  8th Mekoketa, IA Parrish Duncan  10th  TST